the unknown (kwissie) wrote in talkinshit,
the unknown
kwissie
talkinshit

poopy first post

i took this monster crap tonight...and of course i had to meet people at the diner in 10, so naturally it didnt go smoothly...i pushed it out but was wiping forever and had to go back and crap again later.

that was a shitty post (haha), but i think it sets the stage here...go on, you know you wanna tell us all about the last deuce you dropped but you think no one wants to hear that shit....well, we do here.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments